TRW JGM1281T Shock Absorber for KIA

TRW Shock Absorber JGM1281T for KIA CEE'D SW, PRO CEE'D, CEE'D Hatchback (54651-1H000)

TRW JGM1281T Shock Absorber for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.03
Delivery from £55.00

2x Shock absorber Top pin JGM1281T TRW for KIA CEE'D SW CEE'D Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.58
Free Delivery

TRW JGM1281T Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£73.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Shock absorber Top pin JGM1281T TRW for KIA CEE'D SW CEE'D Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.15
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT JGM1281T SHOCK ABSORBER TRW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1281T TRW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BOTH SIDES L&R FITS KIA SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1281T TRW

£93.00
Free Delivery

2x New Shock Absorber for KIA:CEE'D SW,PRO CEE'D,CEE'D Hatchback 54651-1H000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.09
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT JGM1281T SHOCK ABSORBER FITS KIA CEE'D HATCHBACK 1.4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JHM158T TRW for FIAT PANDA
£64.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGT270T Shock absorber
£67.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Shock Absorbers JGT417T Rear Axle Top Pin - 2x for Ford Fusion
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGM1103T Shock absorber
£190.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Shock absorber Top pin JGM1044T TRW for RENAULT MEGANE II Sport Tourer
£79.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGM1281T Shock Absorber for KIA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / ProductImageZoomGUID: AAQAAOSwUe1jFcmp / Manufacturer Part Number: JGM1281T / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248968498 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Yoke / ProductTitle: TRW JGM1281T Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: Maysan Mando PS9417017 / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 22 / Brand: TRW / EAN: 3322938287610 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / TradeNumber(s): JGM1281T / Length 1 [mm]: 340 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Length 2 [mm]: 488 / Reference Number OE: KIA 54651-1H001 / Notes: Size Mm: L1: 340;L2: 488;Dia.: 48;Piston Rod Dia.: 22 / Diameter [mm]: 48 / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£49.03
ebay.co.uk