TRW JGM1307SR Shock Absorber for HYUNDAI,KIA

TRW Shock Absorber JGM1307SR - KIA Venga / Hyundai 1.4L (2010-2019)

TRW JGM1307SR Shock Absorber for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.28
Delivery from £55.00

✅Fits TRW JGM1307SR Shock absorber JGM1307SR As part of ZF Aftermark ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.06
GBP 63.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber TRW JGM1307SR KIA VENGA (YN) 1.4 2010-2019

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.39
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1307SR FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA/D4FC 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.82
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1307SR FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA/D4FC 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.82
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1307SR FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA/D4FC 1.4L 4cyl

£78.07
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1307SR FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA/D4FC 1.4L 4cyl

£78.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JHM158T TRW for FIAT PANDA
£64.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGT270T Shock absorber
£67.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Shock Absorbers JGT417T Rear Axle Top Pin - 2x for Ford Fusion
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGM1103T Shock absorber
£190.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Shock absorber Top pin JGM1044T TRW for RENAULT MEGANE II Sport Tourer
£79.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGM1307SR Shock Absorber for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: JGM1307SL / Manufacturer Part Number: JGM1307SR / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249081016 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Yoke / ProductTitle: TRW JGM1307SR Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: BILSTEIN 22-235121 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 20 / Brand: TRW / EAN: 3322938282646 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / TradeNumber(s): JGM1307SR / Length 1 [mm]: 381 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Length 2 [mm]: 532 / Reference Number OE: KIA 54660-1P100 / Diameter [mm]: 48 / Notes: Size Mm: L1: 381;L2: 532;Dia.: 48;Piston Rod Dia.: 20 / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£58.28
ebay.co.uk