TRW JGT243S Shock Absorber for SEAT,SKODA,VW

TRW Shock Absorber JGT243S - Fits SKODA Octavia/Roomster/Praktik, SEAT, VW

TRW JGT243S Shock Absorber for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.37
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for SEAT SKODA VW:RAPID,BORA I,PRAKTIK,GOLF IV,ROOMSTER

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGT243S FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.68
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGT243S FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.41
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGT243S FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA 1.6L

£60.70
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGT243S FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA 1.6L

£60.70
Free Delivery
TRW JGT243S Shock Absorber for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Quantity per axle: 2 / ProductName: Shock Absorber / Cross-reference OEM: AL-KO 108553, AL-KO 1855G, BENDIX 061506GB, BILSTEIN 19-068633, BILSTEIN 19-140032, BILSTEIN 24-064095, BILSTEIN BNE6863, BILSTEIN BNEE003, GABRIEL 69418, KONI 802761, KONI 802761SPORT, KONI 802806SPORT, KONI 802815, KONI 802815SPORT, KONI 802818SPORT, KONI 80501001, KONI 80501017, KONI 80501086, KYB 343298, KYB 343310, KYB 553232, KYB 553243, METZGER 2340096, MEYLE 126 725 0011, MGA AM5203, MGA AM5385, MONROE 23925, MONROE E1212, MONROE E1261, MONROE E1295 / Manufacturer Part Number: JGT243S / Thread Size: M10x1,0 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Cross-reference OE: SEAT 6R0 513 025 AN, SEAT 6R0 513 025 BA, SEAT 6R0 513 025 BB, SKODA 6R0 513 025 AN, SKODA 6R0 513 025 BA, SKODA 6R0 513 025 BB, VW 1J9 512 011 D, VW 1J9 513 025 C, VW 1J9 513 025 E / Length 1 [mm]: 667 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Length 2 [mm]: 436 / Diameter [mm]: 39 / TradeNumbers(s): JGT243S
£37.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW JGM771T Shock absorber
£101.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRW JGE196T Shock absorber
£101.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW JGM1110T Shock absorber
£67.93
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery