TRW JGT462T Shock absorber

TRW Shock Absorber JGT462T – Rear axle top pin – VW Touran/Golf – 1T0513029G/H/L – 2 pcs

Used Offers from

TRW JGT462T Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£71.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin JGT462T TRW for VW TOURAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.62
Delivery from £12.00

2x Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin JGT462T TRW for VW TOURAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.54
Free Delivery

2x New Shock Absorber for VW:TOURAN,GOLF TOURAN 1T0513029G 1T0513029H

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JHM158T TRW for FIAT PANDA
£64.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGT270T Shock absorber
£67.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Shock Absorbers JGT417T Rear Axle Top Pin - 2x for Ford Fusion
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGM1103T Shock absorber
£190.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGM771T Shock absorber
£99.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGT462T Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Quantity per axle: 1; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom eye; Diameter: 39; Length 1 [mm]: 595; Length 2 [mm]: 369; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12; Observe technical data: ; Product line: TWIN; Suspension: for vehicles with bad road version, for vehicles without electronic suspension control, for vehicles with heavy duty suspension, for vehicles with standard suspension; for PR number: 1JG, 1JL, 1JB; Vehicle type: CROSS TOURAN; Vehicle configuration line / variant: CROSS TOURAN
£71.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk