2 SLICE RETRO 50S STYLE TOASTER IN MATT EMERALD GREEN

TSF01EGMUK 2 Slice Toaster - Emerald Green

2 SLICE RETRO 50S STYLE TOASTER IN MATT EMERALD GREEN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.00
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF01 Retro Matte Style 2 Slice Toaster in Green

5-7 working days
£174.95
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Tsf01 Retro Matte Style 2 Slice Toaster In Green Green

Unknown
£174.95

2 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set options, Emerald Green

In stock
£179.55
Free Delivery

2 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set options, Emerald Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.55
Free Delivery

2 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set options, Emerald Green

In stock
£179.75
Free Delivery

Smeg 2 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, Emerald Green, TSF01EGMUK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.75
Free Delivery

2 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set options, Emerald Green

In stock
£180.45
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Style TSF01EGMUK 2 Slice Toaster - Emerald Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£189.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2 SLICE RETRO 50S STYLE TOASTER IN MATT EMERALD GREEN

Cheapest offer

Type: Standard Toaster / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: TSF01EGMUK / Number of Slices: 2 / Colour: EMERALD GREEN
£168.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Smeg 50s Style TSF01EGMUK Matt Emerald Green 2-Slice Toaster
£161.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg EEJB289 Breakfast Set,1.7L, 300W Emerald Green Kettle and 2 Slice Emerald Green Toaster, KLF03EGMUK/TSF01EGMUK
£341.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMEG 2 Slice Toaster TSF01EGMUK - Matte Emerald Green Brown
£189.95
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Smeg TSF01 Matte 2 Slice Toaster + TSSR01 2-Sandwich Racks Bundle - Emerald Green
£209.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery