Tsl Outdoor Hiking C3 Light Poles Orange,Black 63-135 cm

TSL - Hiking Carbon 3 Light Twist Black Orange - Poles

Tsl Outdoor Hiking C3 Light Poles Orange,Black 63-135 cm

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sticks TSL Hiking carbon 3 light Noir 63/135 cm

2-6 working days
£59.03
Delivery from £16.99
Tsl Outdoor Hiking C3 Light Poles Orange,Black 63-135 cm

Cheapest offer

TSL OUTDOOR Hiking C3 Light Poles: Ultralight Telescopic Support for Every TrailElevate your hiking experience with the TSL OUTDOOR Hiking C3 Light poles, a premier choice for trekkers and trail enthusiasts in the Hiking equipment category. Designed for uncompromising performance and minimal weight, these poles are engineered to reduce impact on your joints and provide crucial stability, allowing you to hike further and with greater confidence. Their versatile telescopic design makes them an essential piece of gear for both men and women, from casual day-hikers to seasoned mountaineers.The Hiking C3 Light Poles are a must-have for any avid hiker.These durable and lightweight poles are designed to provide stability and support on even the toughest terrain.Made from high-quality materials, these poles are built to withstand the rigors of the trail and are sure to last for many hikes to come.With their adjustable length and comfortable grips, the Hiking C3 Light Poles are the perfect addi
£53.99
8-10 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Tsl Outdoor Hiking Carbon Comp 3 Cross Poles Green,Black 60-125 cm
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sticks TSL Hiking carbon compact 3 light Noir 60/125 cm
£68.95
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TSL Outdoor - Carbon hiking poles - Tour Carbon Comp 3 Cross Twt Sun - Black Black one size
£84.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sticks TSL Hiking carbon 3 cross Noir 63/135 cm
£62.37
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sticks TSL Hiking carbon 3 light Noir 63/135 cm
£59.03
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99