Tsl Outdoor 305 Original Snowshoes Green EU 37-45 / 30-80 Kg

Used Offers from

Tsl Outdoor 305 Original Snowshoes Green EU 37-45 / 30-80 Kg

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£127.99
Delivery from £5.49

Snowshoes TSL 305 Original 2 37/45

4 days
£140.45
Delivery from £16.99

Snowshoes TSL 305 Original 2 Vert 37/45

2-6 working days
£141.64
Delivery from £16.99

Small Deck Snowshoes Tsl 305 Original - Green

Unknown
£179.99

Similar products

Snowshoes TSL Outdoor 305/325 Step-in Alpine red (pair) - 305
£83.15
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Tsl Outdoor 305 Original Snowshoes Green EU 37-45 / 30-80 Kg
£127.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Tsl Outdoor 325 Original 2 Snowshoes Green EU 39-47
£127.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Tsl Outdoor 325 Access Snowshoes Blue EU 39-47
£114.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Tsl Outdoor Initial Snowshoes Golden EU 30 1/2
£110.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Tsl Outdoor 305 Original Snowshoes Green EU 37-45 / 30-80 Kg

Cheapest offer

Snowshoes 305 Original : Combining the 3D frame with the Original fastening will enable you to tackle different terrains with total ease. Deck:- Hourglass shape : allows for easier stride when walking- Design 3D : Maximum climbing and side-hill traction under the footBinding:- Flexible binding provides a high level of foot flexibility- Lock Adjustment : This easy-to-use adjustment memorizes your shoe size for all your snowshoeing outings.- BOA® FIT SYSTEM : The Boa® Fit System wheel system helps distribute binding in a precise, uniform way, thus reducing the pressure points at the front of the foot.- Lateral Adjust : offer greater comfort with their side adjustment system that will accept any width of shoe to give maximum foot surround.- Tightening through a ratchet system for a secure and fast fit- Bi-material comfort strap- Sound and Shock Absorbing System (SSAS)- Easy Ascent Heel lift,activated by simply pushing with the poleSpecifications:- Shoe Sizes: 6.5w > 13w - User Weight: 65
£127.99
2 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)