Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Racing Snowshoes Blue

TSL Outdoor - Race snow shoes - Symbioz Racing Iceberg - White White one size

Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Racing Snowshoes Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

Snowshoes TSL Symbioz Racing Blanc TU

2-6 working days
£142.53
Delivery from £16.99
Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Racing Snowshoes Blue

Cheapest offer

640g THE PAIR ! The Symbioz Racing has been specially designed for highspeed snowshoe enthusiasts.Their extreme flexibility offers a completely natural-feeling stride, fantastic weight transfer and unparalleled lightness (320g/0.70lbs per foot), making these snowshoes a natural extension of your body.Features:NATURAL STRIDE.The Hyperflex Concept frame gives you a completely natural foot-strike and propulsion, ensuring that your stride is as natural as possible for maximum grip on both your snowshoes and the snow.Thanks to its shape memory, these snowshoes store energy when flexed and release it at the end of your stride.COMFORT AND EASE.Tighten and loosen your snowshoes in a flash with pre-set adjustments which stores the memory of your foot:pre-adjust the length, the toe and the heel + the tightening strap and slip them on effortlessly.TRACTION.Extreme grip with 4 studs and a traction bar (TSL Patented) under the heel which can be adjusted for any size of foot.This model follows the E
£134.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sticks TSL Addict Race carbon/alu 2 ultra cross - winter spike Noir 70,5/140 cm
£107.15
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail belt TSL Race Noir S
£37.69
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail belt TSL Race Noir XS
£37.69
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tsl Outdoor Running Belt Black M
£33.99
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trail belt TSL Race Noir L
£37.69
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99