Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Phenix Snowshoes Golden M

TSL Outdoor - Snow shoes - Symbioz Phoenix - Size M - Green Green M

Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Phenix Snowshoes Golden M

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£221.99
Delivery from £8.49

Snowshoes TSL Symbioz Phoenix 39/47

4 days
£239.61
Delivery from £16.99

Snowshoes TSL Symbioz Phoenix Noir 39/47

2-6 working days
£240.81
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

TSL Outdoor - Winter hiking shoes/snow shoes - Jura Mid - Size 36 - Black Black 36
£104.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
TSL Outdoor - Snow shoes - Symbioz Original 2 Métallic - Size L - Grey Grey L
£169.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
TSL Outdoor - Snow shoes - Symbioz Instinct Titan - Size L - Black Black L
£221.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gaiters TSL high trek Rouge 38/49
£30.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TSL Outdoor - Winter hiking shoes/snow shoes - Jura - Size 37 - White White 37
£91.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Phenix Snowshoes Golden M

Cheapest offer

The Symbioz Phoenix snowshoe is the sustainable model from TSLThe frame is made entirely of recycled fabric, equipped with the Hyperflex feature as well as the BOA Fit System and other great features. The sustainable model for your next snowshoe hike.- Hyperflex Concept : Hyper-flexible and lightwieght with an ergonomic binding, the Symbioz adapts to The unevenness of the terrain to give extraordinary traction and a completely natural stride.- CARBON REINFORCEMENTS : Carbon reinforcements store energy during the flexing phase and restore it at the end of the stride to increase stride power and reduce effort and vibration. Distortion of the Symbioz Elite frame is progressive, responsive, precise and uniform in both the bending and twisting phases.- Hourglass shape : allows for easier stride when walking.- Flexible binding provides a high level of foot flexibility.- Lock Adjustment : This easy-to-use adjustment memorizes your shoe size for all your snowshoeing outings.- The BOA® Fit Syst
£221.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)