Snowshoes TSL symbioz hyperflex ajust Noir 41/50

TSL Outdoor - Snowshoes - Symbioz Hyperflex Adjust Titan - Size L - Black Black L

Snowshoes TSL symbioz hyperflex ajust Noir 41/50

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£207.44
Delivery from £16.99

Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Hyperflex Snowshoes Black EU 41-50 / 70-140 Kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£212.99
Delivery from £8.49
Snowshoes TSL symbioz hyperflex ajust Noir 41/50

Cheapest offer

The Symbioz Adjust is the perfect fusion between performance and walking comfort. The binding with its fine and uniform tightening is combined with Hyperflex technology for a totally natural rolling of the foot. The carbon reinforcements and the different crampons allow an optimal and catchy control of the step on all types of snow." CHASSIS- Hyperflex Concept : Thanks to their hyper-flexibility, their lightness and their ergonomic bindings, the Symbioz adapt to all types of terrain with an amazing foot roll. - CARBON REINFORCEMENTS: The carbon reinforcements store energy during flexion and release it at the end of the stride, thus limiting vibrations and walking efforts. The deformation of the SYMBIOZ Hyperflex Adjust is thus progressive, nervous, precise and homogeneous; in flexion as in torsion. - Wasp waist = natural walkingFIXATION- Flexible telescopic fixation respecting the foot's unwinding- BOA® Fit System : OBTAIN IN A TURN A HANDLING RAPIDE,FAÇILE AND PRECISE.AGILITY AND S...
£207.44
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

TSL Outdoor - Snowshoes - Symbioz Instinct Wine - Size L - Purple Purple L
£206.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tsl Outdoor Kidoo Snowshoes Grey EU 27-36 / 15-30 Kg
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TSL Outdoor - Snowshoes - Symbioz Hyperflex Elite - Size L - Red Red L
£182.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Snowshoes TSL symbioz hyperflex ajust Jaune 41/50
£212.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Tsl Outdoor Smart Snowshoes Red EU 34-40
£126.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99