Tsl Outdoor Tsl Addict Trail Carbon 1 Cork Grip Short Poles Black 120 cm

Used Offers from

Tsl Outdoor Tsl Addict Trail Carbon 1 Cork Grip Short Poles Black 120 cm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

TSL Outdoor - Trail running poles - Trail C1 Cork Grip Sht - Size 120 cm - Orange Orange 120 cm

under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

Sticks TSL Addict trail carbon 1 cork grip - short 120 cm

4 days
£112.11
Delivery from £16.99

Sticks TSL Addict trail carbon 1 cork grip - short Noir 120 cm

2-6 working days
£113.31
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Tsl Outdoor Mountain Short Gaiters Black
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
TSL Outdoor Explorer Gaiters Black - M
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking gaiters TSL Explorer S
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking gaiters TSL Explorer Gris L
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TSL Outdoor Mountain Gaiters Black - M
£30.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tsl Outdoor Tsl Addict Trail Carbon 1 Cork Grip Short Poles Black 120 cm

Cheapest offer

TSL Addict Trail Carbon 1 Cork Grip Short PolesElevate your trail running performance to new heights with the TSL Addict Trail Carbon 1 Cork Grip Short poles. Designed for dedicated athletes and competitive runners who demand uncompromising lightness, rigidity, and efficiency, these fixed-length poles are a masterpiece of engineering. Experience a new level of connection with the trail, where every movement is translated into forward momentum, allowing you to conquer ascents and navigate technical descents with unparalleled confidence and speed.At the heart of the Addict Trail Carbon 1´s innovative design is the revolutionary Removable Magnetic System gauntlet (Patented TSL). Thanks to its magical, fun and unique magnetic technology, attaching the gauntlet to the pole becomes child´s play. No need to aim to attach it, the baton comes to you. Secure and locked, there is no risk of untimely detachment during walking. A simple press on the top of the handle is enough to free yourself from
£100.99
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)