Snowshoes TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Original 2 Gris 37/44

TSL - Symbioz Hyperflex Original 2 - Snowshoes size 37-44 - S, metallic

Snowshoes TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Original 2 Gris 37/44

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£164.41
Delivery from £16.99

Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Hyperflex Original 2 Snowshoes Grey EU 37-44

2-4 working days
£172.99
Delivery from £8.49
Snowshoes TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Original 2 Gris 37/44

Cheapest offer

All the technologies concentrated in the Symbioz Original 2 (from the precise and enveloping binding to the Hyperflex concept) facilitate safety, natural walking comfort and smooth out the roughness of the terrain. The Hyperflex Concept: Thanks to their hyper-flexibility, their lightness and their ergonomic bindings, the Symbioz adapt to all types of terrain with an amazing foot roll. - Thermoplastic Composite Reinforcements: The thermoplastic composite reinforcements support the deformation stresses of the SYMBIOZ Hyperflex Original in order to make the step natural in both flexion and torsion. Wasp waist = natural walkFIXATION- Flexible telescopic binding that respects the foot's roll- BOA® Fit System: OBTAIN FAST, FAIR AND PRECISE HOLDING IN A TURN OF THE HAND.AGILITY AND SPEED: BOA® Fit System allows for faster and more powerful direction changes thanks to a better connection between the equipment and the body.POWER AND ACCURACY: Power without compromising precision: the BOA® Fit S
£164.41
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Snowshoes TSL symbioz hyperflex ajust Jaune 41/50
£207.44
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TSL Outdoor - Snowshoes - Symbioz Hyperflex Elite - Size L - Red Red L
£182.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
TSL Outdoor - Snowshoes - Symbioz Hyperflex Adjust Apricot - Size M - Orange Orange M
£207.44
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Snowshoes TSL symbioz hyperflex ajust Jaune 37/44
£207.44
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Hyperflex Step-in Snowshoes Black EU 39-47
£146.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49