TTAP Memphis 2 Shelf Black TV Stand - Size: 14.4 x 120 x 39.5cm - Wilko

TTAP Memphis 1200 mm TV Stand - Black, Black

Used Offers from

TTAP Memphis 2 Shelf Black TV Stand - Size: 14.4 x 120 x 39.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

TTAP Memphis 1200 mm TV Stand - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

TTAP Memphis 1200 MEM-1200-BLK AV/TV Rack, Black

3-5 Working Days
£109.00
Free Delivery

TTAP MEM 1200 BLK Memphis 1200mm Wide TV Stand in Black

Unknown
£119.00
Delivery from £19.95

Similar products

TTAP Memphis 1200 MEM-1200-OAK 1200 mm TV Stand Light Oak, Brown
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
TTAP Memphis 1200 MEM-1200-WAL 1200 mm TV Stand Light Walnut, Brown
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
TTAP MEM 1200 OAK Memphis 1200mm Wide TV Stand in Light Oak
£119.00
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
TTAP Memphis 1200 mm TV Stand - Oak & Grey, Silver/Grey,Brown
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
TTAP Memphis 2 Shelf Black TV Stand - Size: 14.4 x 120 x 39.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Memphis TV stand is a stylish black TV stand with angled corners, ideal for positioning in room corners or against a wall. It includes a height-adjustable middle shelf, which gives plenty of flexible storage space for electronic accessories, such as a DVD player, satellite box or soundbar, and a cable management leg on the rear of the stand hides unsightly cables. Sturdily constructed, the Memphis TV stand will hold a maximum weight of 45 kg on the top, 15 kg on the middle shelf and 25 Kg on the lower shelf. Suitable for most TVs up to 65" (TV size is a recommendation only. Please check the size of the TV's pedestal/feet before purchase.)
£81.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)