Ttap Oak Wood Monitor Stand / TV Desk Stand / PC Monitor Riser / Desk Organiser with Smart Phone Holder / 54cm L x 24.5cm D x 10.4cm H

Used Offers from

Ttap Oak Wood Monitor Stand / TV Desk Stand / PC Monitor Riser / Desk Organiser with Smart Phone Holder / 54cm L x 24.5cm D x 10.4cm H

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

TTAP Wooden Light Oak Screen Riser with Mobile Phone Holder

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

TTAP MP1008 540 mm Monitor Stand Light Oak

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ttap Light Oak Screen Riser With Mobile Phone Holder, Single Shelf

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ttap Oak Wood Monitor Stand / TV Desk Stand / PC Monitor Riser / Desk Organiser with Smart Phone Holder / 54cm L x 24.5cm D x 10.4cm H

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ttap Light Oak Screen Riser With Mobile Phone Holder, Double Shelf
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TTAP Valencia Hi-Fi/Record Storage Rack Hi-Fi / Record, Oak
£109.00
Compare 2 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
TTAP Vision Hifi Oak/Clear Glass Hifi Rack
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
TTAP TVS1002 Munich 1250mm TV Stand in Light Oak VESA Swivel Bracket
£189.00
Compare 3 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Ttap Oak Wood Monitor Stand / TV Desk Stand / PC Monitor Riser / Desk Organiser with Smart Phone Holder / 54cm L x 24.5cm D x 10.4cm H

Cheapest offer

MULTI PURPOSE SCREEN STAND - Ideal to be used with PC monitors, small TV's, laptops, printers for use either at work or home / home office REDUCE BACK AND NECK STRAIN - Raises the height of your PC monitor / TV to improve your viewing angle and helps to reduce neck and upper back strain SPACE SAVING - Lets you store your keyboard or other office / electronic items underneath and is ideal for use in variety or areas such as the office, home study, living room or bedroom MAXIMUM WEIGHT 30KG EASY TO ASSEMBLE - Easy assembly and comes with complete instructions and with non-slip pads for better stability and ensuring that the unit won't scratch the item it is placed on
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk