TTAP Montreal 2 Shelf Oak TV Stand 800mm - Size: 45 x 80 x 40cm - Brown - Wilko

TTAP TVS1003 Montreal 800mm TV Stand in Light Oak with Tinted Glass

Used Offers from

TTAP Montreal 2 Shelf Oak TV Stand 800mm - Size: 45 x 80 x 40cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

TTAP Montreal 800 mm TV Stand - Oak, Brown

3-5 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

TTAP TVS1003 Montreal 800mm TV Stand in Light Oak with Tinted Glass

Unknown
£109.00
Delivery from £19.95

TTAP MONT800OAK 800mm TV Stand Upto 49inch TV Tinted Glass Oak

2 to 5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

TTAP TVS1003 Montreal 800mm TV Stand in Light Oak with Tinted Glass
£109.00
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
TTAP Montreal 2 Shelf Oak TV Stand 800mm - Size: 45 x 80 x 40cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The TTAP Montreal TV stand will complement any room environment. Made from manufactured wood with a wood grain finish, the Montreal TV stand has chamfered corners, making it ideal to be placed in the corner of a room, or it can be placed flat against a wall. The Montreal TV stand has two tinted glass shelves providing plenty of space to store your electronic accessories, such as a DVD player, satellite box or soundbar. It also includes a cable management leg on the rear to hide unsightly cables. Very strong, the Montreal can hold a maximum weight of 40 kgs on the top shelf and the middle and lower shelves 15 Kgs each. Suitable for most TVs up to 49" (TV size is a recommendation only. Please check the size of the TV's pedestal/feet before purchase.)
£74.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)