TTArtisan 50mm F2 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Nikon Z Mount (Full Frame) - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

TTArtisan 50mm F2 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Nikon Z Mount (Full Frame) - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

TTArtisan 50mm f2 Lens for Nikon Z - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

TTArtisan 50mm F2.0 Full Frame Manual Lens for Nikon Z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery
TTArtisan 50mm F2 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Nikon Z Mount (Full Frame) - Black

Cheapest offer

The lens is compact with a weight of about 200g, making it ideal for street photography and other everyday shooting applications. Bright Aperture: Bright f/2 maximum aperture suits working in low-light conditions and also affords greater control over the depth of field. Additionally, a 10-blade diaphragm is featured and contributes a smooth bokeh quality. Excellent Optical Design: 6 elements in 5 groups, including 2 high refraction index elements, which can effectively control spherical aberrations.
£79.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

InStock TTArtisan 50mm F2 Manual Full Frame Fixed Lens for Nikon Fuji Sony M4/3
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
TTArtisan 50mm F2 Sony E mount Black
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TTArtisan 50mm F2 Full Frame Large Aperture Camera Lens for Fuji X Mount Cameras X-T4 X-T3 X-E3 X-E3 X-T30 X-100 X-S10 X-PRO3 X-T2 X-PRO1 X-PRO2
£128.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TTArtisan 50mm F2 Full Frame Large Aperture Camera Lens for Fuji X Mount Cameras X-T4 X-T3 X-E3 X-E3 X-T30 X-100 X-S10 X-PRO3 X-T2 X-PRO1 X-PRO2
£94.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery