Tubbs Flex ESC Snowshoes Blue - 22

Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Esc Cyan Black - Size XS - Blue Blue XS

Tubbs Flex ESC Snowshoes Blue - 22

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£62.35
Delivery from £5.99

Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Esc Cyan Black - Size XS - Blue Blue XS

under 2 day(s)
£73.90
Delivery from £11.99

Tubbs Snow Shoes Flex Esc Snowshoes Blue EU 36-43 / 36-73 Kg

1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £7.99

Similar products

Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Stp Black Red - Size S Black S
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Stp Black Teal - Size XS Black XS
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
TUBBS Eclipse - Mixte - Black - size 21- model 2025 21
£68.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Trk Khaki for Men - Size S - Beige Beige S
£104.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tubbs Day Hiking 3-Piece Poles Grey Black (pair)
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tubbs Flex ESC Snowshoes Blue - 22

Cheapest offer

Tubbs Flex ESC snowshoes have all the functional features you need. They are a great option for winter hikers looking to hit the trails. The Torsion Deck compound has the added benefit of Tubbs Flex Tail for a more natural heel to toe roll. With traction rails and the Tubbs toe crampon, the Flex ESC provides the grip you need on hard, icy trails. Finally, for steeper ascents, it features ActiveLift 16º heel lift to reduce hamstring strain and calf fatigue.Features:- Weight/pair: 1.72 kg (24')- Frame and cover: Torsion Deck and Flex Tail- Articulation: Rotation Limiter- Controls: QuickPull- Traction: Tubbs traction rails and toe crampons- 16º Heel Lift Technology:- Torsion DeckAllows torsional articulation throughout the body of the snowshoe, improving traction, preserving your natural stride and improving comfort on uneven terrain.- Flex TrailAllows the snowshoe to roll more naturally from heel to toe. Absorbs the impact of heel strike, reducing the amount of stress on the joints.
£62.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk