Tube bag Matrix Ethos 6-8 Gris TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£77.94
Delivery from £16.99

Matrix Ethos 6-8 Tube Holdall GLU141

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
79990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £7.25

Matrix Ethos 6-8 Tube Holdall GLU141

In stock
£82.95
Delivery from £6.95

Matrix Ethos 6-8 Tube Holdall GLU141

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £6.99

Matrix Ethos 6-8 Tube Holdall / Coarse Fishing Luggage

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Delivery from £13.00

Matrix Ethos 6-8 Tube Holdall GLU141

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£96.97
Delivery from £9.99
Tube bag Matrix Ethos 6-8 Gris TU

Cheapest offer

Traditional rod sheath with flat profileLarge main storage compartment for 6 to 8 large tubesExterior pocket ideal for umbrellas and landing net handlesOversized, heavy-duty ultra zippers on all compartmentsLong zips for easy access to all compartments Constructed from tough polyester materialDurable PVC base for increased longevityAdjustable padded shoulder strap and two carrying handlesDimensions: L195cm x L28cm x H16cm
£77.94
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Tube bag Matrix Ethos 6-8 Gris TU
£77.94
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sierra Climbing Matrix Chalk Bag Green
£19.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cressi Matrix And Gamma Dark Snorkeling Set Black
£48.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99