Tubidog Delikatess Liver Sausage for Dogs, 75 g

Tubi dog Delikatess Liver Sausage from a Tube for Dogs | Pack of 6 | 6 x 75 g | Practical Soft Touch Tube | Sugar-Free Fat Reduced Snack Paste without Preservatives

Tubidog Delikatess Liver Sausage for Dogs, 75 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.38
111.73 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.90

Tubi dog Delikatess Liver Sausage from the Tube for Dogs, Pack of 6, 6 x 75 g, Practical Soft Touch Tube, Sugar-free Fat Reduced Snack Paste without Preservatives

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.66
43.69 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
Tubidog Delikatess Liver Sausage for Dogs, 75 g

Cheapest offer

Delicious dog snack with high reward effect Makes it easier to administer medications Rich in polysaturated fatty acids
£8.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tubidog | Delikatess Geflügelcreme | 75 g
£8.56
114.13 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90
Tubi DOG For Dogs - Bundle - 2 x Liver Confidence + 2 x Laughing Cream + 2 x Bacon Cream + 2 x Poultry Cream
£28.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tubi DOG For Dogs - Bundle - 2 x Liver Confidence + 2 x Laughing Cream + 2 x Bacon Cream + 2 x Poultry Cream
£25.00
41.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery