Tubolito Mtb Plus Presta 42 Mm Inner Tube Orange 27.5-29´´ / 2.50-3.00

Tubolito Tubo MTB+ 42 mm Presta Valve - 27.5 / 29" x 2.50 - 3.00

Tubolito Mtb Plus Presta 42 Mm Inner Tube Orange 27.5-29´´ / 2.50-3.00

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Tubolito Tubo MTB TPU Inner Tube - 27.5/29" - Orange / 29" / 2.5" / 3" / 42mm Valve / Presta

2-3 days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95

Tubolito Tubo MTB+ 42 mm Presta Valve - 27.5 / 29" x 2.50 - 3.00

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Tubolito Tubo MTB 29" x 1.8-2.5" Presta Tube
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Tubolito S-tubo Inner Tube Orange 29´´ / 1.80-2.40
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Tubolito S-tubo Presta 42 Mm Inner Tube Orange 26´´ / 1.80-2.50
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tubolito Tubo MTB 26" x 1.8-2.5" Presta Tube
£20.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.10
Tubolito Mtb Plus Presta 42 Mm Inner Tube Orange 27.5-29´´ / 2.50-3.00

Cheapest offer

Revolutionize your ride with the TUBOLITO Tubo-MTB-Plus inner tube. Engineered for trail, enduro, and E-MTB riders, it slashes weight (101g) for faster acceleration and agile handling, while boosting battery life for E-MTBs. Twice as puncture-resistant as standard tubes, it offers superior durability for aggressive riding. Ideal as a lightweight backup for tubeless setups, it fits tire widths from 2.5 to 3.0 and features a 42mm Presta valve. Experience less weight, more confidence, and longer rides
£14.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)