Tubolito Tubo 60 Mm Inner Tube Orange 700C / 18-28 700C Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Tubolito Tubo Road TPU Inner Tube - 700c - Orange / 700c / 18mm / 32mm / 60mm Valve / Presta

2-3 days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95

Tubolito Tubo Road Bike TPU Innertube Presta - 700 x 18-28

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Tubolito Unisex - Adult Tubo-Road Bicycle Inner Tube Orange 700x18-28 Single

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
Free Delivery

Tubolito Tubo Lightweight Road Inner Tube 700c x 18-28mm Presta Valve 60mm PV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
GBP 25.49 / Unit
Delivery from £28.57
Tubolito Tubo 60 Mm Inner Tube Orange 700C / 18-28 700C Orange

Cheapest offer

The ultra light, extra durable bicycle tube.For a long time, the innertube has been overlooked in the bicycle industry. We will change that. Our vision: the perfect innertube - street, trail or city - developed for the optimal cycling experience.Lightweight2/3 lighter than a standard tubeEvery gram counts, when it is up to cycling fun. Even more if you reduce the rotational weight.Tubolito offers an easy and achievable weight tuning.We can provide this solution, as we are combining a new material with a self-developed production technology. Applying this technology allows us to build an innertube that weighs only 45 grams at our S-Tubo productTough 2 times stronger than standard tubesLighter and more robust. We make the impossible possible.We can solve this contradiction by using a new concept:We are manufacturing the Innertube with a thermoplastic elastomer, called TPU. This group of materials is known for its durability and excellent damping abilities. It has replaced many rubber pr
£13.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Tubolito Inner Tube CX/Gravel - Presta 60mm Valve, 700C 30-47mm, Orange
£19.44
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Tubolito X-tubo-cx/gravel-all Presta 50 Mm Inner Tube Orange 700C / 30-50 700C Orange
£13.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tubolito S 60 Mm Inner Tube Orange 700C / 18-28 700C Orange
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tubolito Tubo 700C X 18-28mm PRESTA TUBE, 60mm VALVE, Orange
£23.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery