Red Gorilla Medium Tubtrug Bucket - Blue - Size: 26L

Tubtrugs Flexible Tub Red Gorilla Medium Sky Blue 26 litre

Red Gorilla Medium Tubtrug Bucket - Blue - Size: 26L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £3.99

Red Gorilla SP26SK.BL Trug Sky Blue Medium 26L Sp26Sk.bl

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.84
Free Delivery

Faulks & Cox FLKS FLEXI TUBTRUG SKY BLUE 26L

In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Medium Flexible Tubs - Sky Blue - 26 litre

2-4 days
£11.09
Delivery from £3.49

Faulks & Cox FLKS FLEXI TUBTRUG SKY BLUE 26L

In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery

Faulks & Cox FLKS FLEXI TUBTRUG SKY BLUE 26L

In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery

Faulks & Cox FLKS FLEXI TUBTRUG SKY BLUE 26L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.48
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla - Gorilla Tub Medium 26L - Flexible Heavy-Duty Ldpe Utility Tub For Diy, Building & Home Projects - Sky Blue

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Faulks & Cox FLKS FLEXI TUBTRUG SKY BLUE 26L

In stock
£13.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tubtrugs 14L Small Flexible 2-Handled Recycled Tub, Green
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Red Gorilla SP26BL Gorilla Tub® Medium 26 Litre - Blue
£8.99
Compare 18 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla SP75GBK Gorilla Tub® Extra Large 75 Litre - Black
£16.75
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Tubtrugs Tub 14L Small - Flexible, 2-Handled, Recycled - Red
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Red Gorilla Large Flexible Tubs - Pink - 38 litre
£10.20
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Medium Tubtrug Bucket - Blue - Size: 26L

Cheapest offer

The Medium Gorilla Tub® 26L, previously part of the Tubtrug® range, is a flexible and weather resistant tub that is built to last. You can use this tub for everything. The 'golf ball' handles make Gorilla Tub® easy to grip and carry, while the reinforce handle as a whole can take the pressure of even very heavy loads. The sides of the tub a ribbed, to ensure it's strength and durability, and the edges are chamfered to make scooping, sweeping up or pouring even easier. Height: 30cm x Diameter: 39cm
£6.50
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk