Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R190PROX var. YA X-Max 125 300 400,MBK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£143.47
Delivery from £8.66

TUCANO URBANO R190PROX TERMOSCUD, Black, Unique

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£170.54
Delivery from £9.99

Tucano Urbano Termoscud Pro Leg Cover Yamaha X-Max 125 300 400 2020 2021 2022

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.98
Delivery from £14.20

Tucano Urbano Termoscud Pro Leg Cover Yamaha X-Max 125 300 400 2017 2018 2019

£172.98
Delivery from £14.30

Tucano Urbano Termoscud Pro Leg Cover Yamaha X-Max 125 300 400 2021 2022 2023

£172.98
Delivery from £14.33

Tucano Urbano Termoscud Pro Leg Cover MBK Evolis 125 300 400 2020 2021 2022

£172.98
Delivery from £14.33

Tucano Urbano Termoscud Pro Leg Cover MBK Evolis 125 300 400 2017 2018 2019

£172.98
Delivery from £14.33

Tucano Urbano Termoscud Pro Leg Cover MBK Evolis 125 300 400 2021 2022 2023

£172.98
Delivery from £14.33

Tucano Termoscud R190Pro-X Waterproof Leg Cover Yamaha X-Max/MBK Evolis 2017-

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.74
Delivery from £15.69
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R202X Honda PCX 125 150 18-20
£91.67
Compare 12 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R198PROX var. Honda Forza 125 300
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Thermo Cover Tucano Urbano For Kymco X Citing 400 S 2018 R192 - X
£93.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Tucano Urbano Termoscud® Yamaha Xmax 17 Apron Black
£99.99
Compare 27 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Waterproof Leg Cover Termoscud Tucano r224 Piaggio Beverly 300-400 (from 2021)
£100.17
Compare 14 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R190PROX var. YA X-Max 125 300 400,MBK

Cheapest offer

The evolution of the original TERMOSCUD® leg cover, equipped with the innovative 4 SEASON SYSTEM, which allows it to be used all year round without removing it from the scooter. In winter, it protects you from rain, cold, and wind without flapping at high speeds, thanks to the patented inflatable S.G.A.S. anti-flap system. In summer, you can remove the winter section and leave the rigid spoiler attached to the bodywork. In case of rain, it can be pulled out to form a waterproof emergency cover and a practical seat cover. The evolution of the original TERMOSCUD® leg shield, equipped with the new 4 SEASON SYSTEM to extend the leg shield's period of use. Thanks to the 4 SEASON SYSTEM, the new TERMOSCUD® PRO offers the following advantages: During the winter, it guarantees maximum thermal protection and prevents fluttering at high speeds thanks to the patented S.G.A.S. anti-flutter system, which has been equipped with a new valve. In summer, there is no need to remove it from the moped: si
£143.47
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk