Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R219PROX var. Honda Forza 750 21-24

Used Offers from

Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R219PROX var. Honda Forza 750 21-24

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£143.81
Delivery from £8.66

Tucano Urbano Termoscud® Pro Honda Forza 750 Apron Black

3 working day(s)
£175.99
Delivery from £8.49

Waterproof Leg Cover Tucano Termoscud For Honda Forza 750 (From 2021) R219PRO

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.74
Delivery from £18.41

Thermal Leg Cover TUCANO URBANO Honda Forza 750 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.30
Delivery from £14.20

Similar products

Tucano Urbano Termoscud® Aprilia Scarabeo 125 Apron Black
£82.99
Compare 68 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Tucano Urbano Scooter Leg Covers R153X for Vespa S 125 07-13
£118.57
Compare 20 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R202X Honda PCX 125 150 18-20
£91.81
Compare 12 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Tucano Urbano R190X TERMOSCUD, Black, One
£99.99
Compare 27 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Tucano Urbano TERMOSCUD® Leg Protectors for MBK Ocito 125 / Yamaha N-Max
£98.00
Compare 22 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R219PROX var. Honda Forza 750 21-24

Cheapest offer

The evolution of the original TERMOSCUD® leg cover, equipped with the innovative 4 SEASON SYSTEM, which allows it to be used all year round without removing it from the scooter. In winter, it protects you from rain, cold, and wind without flapping at high speeds, thanks to the patented inflatable S.G.A.S. anti-flap system. In summer, you can remove the winter section and leave the rigid spoiler attached to the bodywork. In case of rain, it can be pulled out to form a waterproof emergency cover and a practical seat cover. The evolution of the original TERMOSCUD® leg shield, equipped with the new 4 SEASON SYSTEM to extend the leg shield's period of use. Thanks to the 4 SEASON SYSTEM, the new TERMOSCUD® PRO offers the following advantages: During the winter, it guarantees maximum thermal protection and prevents fluttering at high speeds thanks to the patented S.G.A.S. anti-flutter system, which has been equipped with a new valve. In summer, there is no need to remove it from the moped: si
£143.81
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk