Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R225X Yamaha N-Max 125 155 21-25

Used Offers from

Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R225X Yamaha N-Max 125 155 21-25

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£97.99
Delivery from £8.66

Tucano Urbano R225X Termoscud Thermal Leg Cover for Yamaha N-MAX 125-155 2021

In stock
£122.51
Free Delivery

Tucano Urbano Termoscud Scooter Leg Covers for Yamaha N-Max 125 2021

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

Tucano Urbano Termoscud Scooter Leg Covers for Yamaha N-Max 125 21-

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

Termoscud Leg Cover TUCANO URBANO for Yamaha N Max 125 155 2022 2023 2024 2025

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.70
Delivery from £21.52

Tucano Urbano R225X Termoscud Thermal Leg Cover for Yamaha N-MAX 125-155 2021

In stock
£138.99
Free Delivery

Black Leg Cover Termoscud Tucano R225 for Yamaha N-Max 125-155 (from 2021)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.37
Delivery from £20.40

TERMOSCUD® Waterproof Leg Cover Made to Fit Yamaha N-Max 125 (2021 - 2024)

£139.99
Free Delivery

Termoscud Waterproof Leg Cover R225X Fits N-Max 125 / 155 2021 2022 2023

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tucano Urbano Termoscud® Aprilia Scarabeo 125 Apron Black
£82.99
Compare 68 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Tucano Urbano Scooter Leg Covers R153X for Vespa S 125 07-13
£118.57
Compare 19 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Tucano Urbano R202X Termoscud Polyester Leg Protector
£91.81
Compare 12 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Tucano Urbano R190X TERMOSCUD, Black, One
£103.43
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tucano Urbano TERMOSCUD® Leg Protectors for MBK Ocito 125 / Yamaha N-Max
£98.00
Compare 22 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R225X Yamaha N-Max 125 155 21-25

Cheapest offer

The only original leg cover with the patented S.G.A.S. anti-flutter system, which allows you to use your scooter even in winter. It protects you from rain, cold and wind without fluttering at high speeds, thanks to the inflatable chambers on the side edges. The original leg cover with the ANTI-FLAPPING INFLATABLE PATENTED S.G.A.S. SYSTEM with a new valve: the inflatable chambers on the side edges prevent flapping at high speeds. HYDROSCUD® construction with three layers to ensure waterproofing and thermal protection: Outer layer made of waterproof, heavy-duty nylon with taped seams. 100% waterproof internal membrane. Inner layer made of faux fur. S.G.A.S. (patented anti-flutter system) with new valve featuring an integrated plug and waterproof screw cap. S.G.A.S. adapter included for inflation using breath/pump: makes inflation hygienic and prevents air from escaping when the valve is closed Anti-theft ring (only on non-screw models) Large storage pocket Seat cover inserted into the ch
£97.99
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk