Tucano Urbano Panta-fast R193 Rain Overpants Brown 2XL-3XL

TUCANO URBANO PANTA FAST Latzüberziehhose schwarz XXL-3XL

Tucano Urbano Panta-fast R193 Rain Overpants Brown 2XL-3XL

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tucano Urbano R193N8 Leg Cover-Fast Panda-Black-Size Xxl-Xxxl

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£77.42
Delivery from £9.99

Pantalone Antipioggia Panta-Fast TUCANO URBANO Size XXL XXXL 2XL 3XL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.26
Delivery from £14.66

Panta-Fast TUCANO URBANO Waterproof Size S M L XL XXL

£84.26
Delivery from £14.78
Tucano Urbano Panta-fast R193 Rain Overpants Brown 2XL-3XL

Cheapest offer

Tucano Urbano Panta-Fast R193 Rain Overpants: Ultimate Weather Protection for the Urban RiderNever let an unexpected downpour ruin your commute again. Introducing the TUCANO URBANO Panta-Fast R193, the revolutionary rain overpants designed for the modern motorcyclist and scooter rider who demands convenience, performance, and style. Engineered for rapid deployment, these overpants are your first line of defense against the elements, ensuring you arrive at your destination completely dry and comfortable. Forget the hassle of traditional waterproofs, the Panta-Fast is built for speed and efficiency, both on and off the motorbike.The primary benefit of the Panta-Fast R193 lies in its name: it´s incredibly fast to put on. Caught in a sudden shower? Simply pull over and step into these overpants in seconds, directly over your regular trousers or jeans, without ever needing to take off your shoes. This is made possible by a brilliant, user-focused design that prioritizes practicality for the
£67.99
13-15 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

TUCANO URBANO PANTA FAST Latzüberziehhose schwarz L-XL
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
TUCANO URBANO PANTA FAST Latzüberziehhose schwarz S-M
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tucano Urbano Panta Diluvio Light Plus Waterproof Rain Trousers Black Size M
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Tucano Urbano Panta Nano Plus Black
£49.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tucano Urbano Panta Diluvio Start Waterproof Rain Trousers - Black
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95