Tucano Urbano R120x Cover Silver

Tucano Urbano R120X Gaucho Leg Cover Black

Tucano Urbano R120x Cover Silver

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£130.49
Delivery from £4.99

Tucano Urbano Termoscud Leg Cover R120 Fits BMW R 1200 GS/ADV ( 2012)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Tucano Urbano R120x Cover Silver

Cheapest offer

TUCANO URBANO R120X Termoscud Leg Cover - Ultimate All-Weather ProtectionTransform your daily commute and conquer the elements with the TUCANO URBANO R120X Termoscud, the definitive leg cover for the discerning motorcycle and scooter rider. Say goodbye to cold winds, driving rain, and uncomfortable journeys. This premium leg cover is engineered not just as an accessory, but as an essential piece of riding gear, ensuring you stay warm, dry, and comfortable, no matter the weather. Ideal for the year-round commuter, the R120X turns an unpleasant ride into a pleasant experience, allowing you to focus on the road ahead with unparalleled protection.The cornerstone of the R120X´s superior performance is the revolutionary S.G.A.S. (Patented Anti-Flap Inflatable System). This innovative feature includes inflatable chambers on the sides of the cover that, when pressurised, prevent flapping and instability at high speeds. This ensures a secure, aerodynamic fit that feels like an integrated part o
£130.49
5 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)