Tucano Urbano Termoscud® Kawasaki J300 Apron Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £5.49

Tucano Urbano TERMOSCUDO Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.05
Free Delivery

Termoscud Leg Cover TUCANO URBANO specific for J125 / J300 125 300

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.65
Delivery from £17.72
Tucano Urbano Termoscud® Kawasaki J300 Apron Black

Cheapest offer

TUCANO URBANO Termoscud® Leg Cover for Kawasaki J300 / J125Transform your daily commute and conquer any weather with the original TUCANO URBANO Termoscud® leg cover, specifically designed for your Kawasaki J300 or J125 scooter. Say goodbye to cold, wet rides and embrace year-round riding comfort. This premium apron is more than just a cover, it´s an essential piece of rider´s protection, engineered in Italy to provide an unparalleled barrier against the elements, ensuring you arrive at your destination warm, dry, and comfortable. As a certified Category 1 PPE (Personal Protective Equipment), it meets stringent safety standards, giving you confidence on every journey.Unmatched Stability and All-Weather PerformanceThe revolutionary, patented S.G.A.S. anti-flap inflatable system is the heart of the Termoscud®. Inflatable chambers on the sides prevent the leg cover from flapping at high speeds, providing superior stability, safety, and peace of mind on the motorway or open road. This syste
£91.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Tucano Urbano Termoscud® Yamaha Tricity Apron Black
£91.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Tucano Urbano TERMOSCUD R153 - Waterproof Scooter Leg Cover for Vespa LX/LXV/S
£105.42
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.32
TERMOSCUD R099 TUCANO URBANO
£104.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
Tucano Urbano TERMOSCUD® Leg Protection for KYMCO Agility / City R16 + Plus
£85.37
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Tucano Urbano Termoscud® Honda Forza 350 Apron Black
£104.99
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49