TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Fan - Triple Pack

ASUS TUF GAMING TR120 ARGB 3IN1 Black Computer case Air cooler 12 cm

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 120mm ARGB PWM Fan - Triple Pack - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£43.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Case Fan Black - 3-Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Triple Pack Black Static Pressure Case Fans

Cheapest Price
1 day
£43.99
Delivery from £5.48

TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Fan - Triple Pack

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £5.99

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 120mm PWM Triple Fan Pack in Black

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Triple Pack Black Edition 120mm Fans (28mm Frame, 3.3mm High Static Pressure H2O, Dual Layer LED Matrix, Aura Sync, PWM Fan Control)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.76
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Black PWM Triple Fan Pack - 120mm

Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Triple Pack Black Edition 120mm Fans (28mm Frame, 3.3mm High Static Pressure H2O, Dual Layer LED Matrix, Aura Sync, PWM Fan Control)

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF GAMING TR120 ARGB 3IN1 Black Computer case Air cooler 12 cm

3-5 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Fan - Triple Pack

Cheapest offer

Cooling fan kit designed to support efficient airflow and reliable system cooling. The TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Fan Triple Pack combines effective thermal performance, customizable ARGB lighting, and durable construction to enhance cooling efficiency and the appearance of gaming PC builds.
£43.99
1-2 working days
Asus.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging content

Package type Hanging box

Design

Illumination colour Multi
Illumination LED Yes
Number of fans 3 fan(s)
Product colour Black

Performance

Suitable location Computer case
Bearing type Hydraulic
Maximum air pressure 3.3 mmH2O
Maximum airflow 77.4 cfm
Noise level (high speed) 29 dB
Rotational speed (max) 2000 RPM
Fan diameter 12 cm
Fan noise level (max) 29 dB
Type Air cooler

Weight & dimensions

Package width 172 mm
Package depth 125 mm
Package height 90 mm
Package weight 695 g
Fan dimensions (W x D x H) 120 x 120 x 28 mm
Weight 515 g

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced airflow: Optimized for high performance cooling.
• Customizable lighting: Sync with PC components effortlessly.
• Simple setup: Universal compatibility for easy installation.

Similar products

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM LED display 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black
£195.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus VG27AQL5A TUF 27" WQHD Fast IPS Gaming Monitor with a 210 Hz refresh rate
£164.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery