Tulip Etimo Red Crochet Hook, Ergonomic Soft-Grip Aluminium Shaft, 1 piece

Tulip - Tulip Etimo Red Softgrip Crochet Hook Set - 1 Unit

Tulip Etimo Red Crochet Hook, Ergonomic Soft-Grip Aluminium Shaft, 1 piece

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tulip Etimo Red Crochet Hook, Ergonomic Soft-Grip Aluminium Shaft, 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.28
Free Delivery

Tulip Etimo Red Crochet Hook with Cushion Grip Set (TED-001e)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Delivery from £4.25

Tulip Etimo Red Crochet Hook, Ergonomic Soft-Grip Aluminium Shaft, 1 piece

£85.15
Free Delivery

Tulip Etimo Red Crochet Hook, Ergonomic Soft-Grip Aluminium Shaft, 1 piece

£86.36
Free Delivery

Tulip Etimo Red Crochet Hook, Ergonomic Soft-Grip Aluminium Shaft, 1 piece

£90.10
Free Delivery
Tulip Etimo Red Crochet Hook, Ergonomic Soft-Grip Aluminium Shaft, 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic soft-grip: Comfortable rubberised handle for long sessions, reduces hand fatigue, secure non-slip hold, easy to grip for all skill levels Precision aluminium hook: Smooth polished surface for effortless stitch glide, tapered tip for accurate stitch placement, consistent shape for even tension, durable finish Versatile use: Suitable for Tunisian and traditional crochet, works with a variety of yarn weights, ideal for amigurumi and garment detailing, suitable for beginners to advanced crocheters Distinctive Etimo design: Bold red handle for quick identification, elegant finish that complements any toolkit, lightweight and well balanced, adds visual appeal to supplies Quality and compatibility: Made in Japan for precise manufacturing, part of the Tulip Etimo range, single piece included for easy integration, compatible with other Etimo accessories
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tulip Crochet Hook, Red, 2.2mm
£9.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tulip Crochet Hook, Pink, One Size
£99.22
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tulip - Tulip Etimo Rose (2.50, 3.50mm) Crochet Hook - 1 Unit
£32.08
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tulip Etimo Red Crochet Hook Soft-Grip 6.50mm - 1pc
£9.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tulip Etimo Crochet Hook Set Royal Silver - 1pc
£63.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99