Tulip Etimo Rose Soft-Grip Crochet Hook 1 piece Pink

Tulip - Tulip Etimo Rose (2.50, 3.50mm) Crochet Hook - 1 Unit

Tulip Etimo Rose Soft-Grip Crochet Hook 1 piece Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.08
Free Delivery

Tulip Etimo Rose Soft-Grip Crochet Hook 1 piece Pink

£44.21
Free Delivery

Tulip Etimo Rose Soft-Grip Crochet Hook 1 piece Pink

In stock
£48.99
Delivery from £3.99

Japan NEW Tulip Etimo Rose Crochet Hook Set with Cushion Grip (3 pcs) TER-15

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.83
Free Delivery

Tulip Etimo Rose Soft-Grip Crochet Hook 1 piece Pink

£60.55
Free Delivery

Tulip Etimo Rose Soft-Grip Crochet Hook 1 piece Pink

£61.75
Free Delivery
Tulip Etimo Rose Soft-Grip Crochet Hook 1 piece Pink

Cheapest offer

Comfort and ergonomic design: Soft-grip handle to help reduce hand strain, Comfortable thumb rest for steadier control, Lightweight balance for extended projects, Suitable for prolonged use without discomfort Smooth hook and precise tip: Polished aluminium shaft for easy yarn glide, Tapered tip for accurate stitch placement, Consistent tension for even stitches, Snag-free finish for delicate fibres Versatile projects: Ideal for amigurumi, garments and accessories, Suitable for Tunisian and standard crochet techniques, Works well with a range of yarn thicknesses, Good for detailed lace and textured stitches Durability and quality: Robust aluminium hook designed for lasting performance, Secure bond between shaft and handle, High-quality finish resists wear, Finished to minimise snags Packaging and origin: Single piece format for easy selection and replacement, Compact size convenient for project bags, Barcode 4974723416980 for identification, Made in Japan
£32.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tulip Crochet Hook, Red, 2.2mm
£9.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tulip Crochet Hook, Pink, One Size
£99.22
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tulip Etimo Red Crochet Hook Soft-Grip 6.50mm - 1pc
£9.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tulip Etimo Crochet Hook Set Royal Silver - 1pc
£63.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tulip Etimo Red Crochet Hook Soft-Grip 5.50mm - 1pc
£10.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49