The Colourful Aura Tungsten Shell Pattern Steel Band Thumb Ring in Silver | Size: 9

Tungsten Shell Pattern Unisex Steel Band Thumb Ring The Colourful Aura Silver 9

The Colourful Aura Tungsten Shell Pattern Steel Band Thumb Ring in Silver | Size: 9

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£11.41
Delivery from £2.99

The Colourful Aura Tungsten Shell Pattern Unisex Steel Band Thumb Ring In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.41
The Colourful Aura Tungsten Shell Pattern Steel Band Thumb Ring in Silver | Size: 9

Cheapest offer

Exquisite, sterling silver round and polished ring for you. Purely made from the shining silver. Delicately sits on your finger. Adjustable ring size. Together with a minimalistic touch, the ring looks absolutely stunning and contrasting with each other. This man's ring appears strong and chunky. A bold look for your outfit. The perfect uni-sex ring. | The Colourful Aura Tungsten Shell Pattern Steel Band Thumb Ring in Silver | Size: 9
£11.41
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Hoisy Engravable Tungsten Ring for Men and Women, 8MM with Shell Pattern Silver Brown Green Anniversary Rings for Men, Size Z 1/2
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.98
Homxi Custom Women Men Tungsten Promise Ring, 8MM with Shell Pattern, Engagement Rings Silver Brown Green Band Size W 1/2
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Homxi Tungsten Wedding Ring for Men Women Custom, 4MM Round with Shell Pattern, Rose Gold Band Ring Size V 1/2
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Homxi Engravable Men Women Tungsten Wedding Ring, 6MM Round with Shell Pattern, Rose Gold Women Engagement Ring Size V 1/2
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lirzxin Anniversary Ring for Women Men, Tungsten Carbide Engagement Rings for Women Men 8MM Wide Inlaided Blue Shell and Imitation Meteorite Pattern Ring Rose Gold Silver Size L 1/2
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99