Turanza 6 Enliten XL FSL

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£129.97
Delivery from £6.00

SUMMER TYRE Bridgestone Turanza 6 245/45 R18 100Y XL with MFS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.24
GBP 135.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

245/45 R18 100Y Bridgestone Turanza 6 XL - 245 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.29
GBP 137.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Bridgestone 100Y TURANZA 6 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Bridgestone 100Y TURANZA 6 XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Bridgestone 100Y TURANZA 6 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Bridgestone 100Y TURANZA 6 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Bridgestone 100Y Turanza6enliten XL

£150.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 245/45 R18 100Y TURANZA 6 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.30
Free Delivery
Turanza 6 Enliten XL FSL

Cheapest offer

Whether taking a corner on the highway or needing to brake unexpectedly in the city, Bridgestone's new Turanza 6 meets and exceeds expectations, even in wet conditions.BEST-IN-CLASS WET PERFORMANCEBest in wet cornering manoeuvres & outstanding straight line performance in wet.SUPERIOR MILEAGE22%+ improvement vs. test winning predecessor.IMPROVED FUEL / ENERGY EFFICIENCY-4% rolling resistance vs. predecessor.ELECTRIC VEHICLE READYTyre designed to meet the specific requirements of electric vehicles.
£129.97
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Summer Tyre 225/45 R17 Bridgestone 91W TURANZA 6 (2025)
£85.98
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Bridgestone 98Y TURANZA 6 XL
£145.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Summer Tyre Turanza 6 315/30 R22 107Y XL
£238.75
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Turanza 6 Enliten EV
£81.04
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Bridgestone Turanza 6 ( 205/55 R17 95V XL Enliten / EV )
£110.18
Compare 7 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00