Turanza T005

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£141.95
Delivery from £6.00

215/60 R16 95V Bridgestone Turanza T 005 - 215 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.43
GBP 149.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRIDGESTONE TURANZA T005 215/60R16 95V Summer Tyre

£167.99
Free Delivery

BRIDGESTONE TURANZA T005 215/60R16 95V Summer Tyre - EAN 3286342345314

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.99
Free Delivery

BRIDGESTONE TURANZA T005 215/60R16 95V Summer Tyre

£167.99
Free Delivery

1x 215/60/16 Bridgestone Tyre 215 60 16 95V TURANZA T005 A 72dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.33
Free Delivery

215/60 R16 Bridgestone Tyre 95V Single Tyre 72 dB B

£199.33
Free Delivery

215/60 R16 Bridgestone Tyre 95V 1x Tyre 72 dB B

£199.33
Free Delivery

Bridgestone Tyre 215/60 R16 95V Single Tyre 72 dB B

£199.93
Free Delivery
Turanza T005

Cheapest offer

Designed to help you to stay in control, even in challenging driving conditions. Offering best-in-class braking and cornering, even on rainy days.The Turanza T005 is designed to deliver best-in-class braking and cornering in the rain with an EU label grade "A" for wet grip. It offers a consistent and reliable driving performance while keeping a low fuel consumption and carbon emissions.To create the ideal touring tyre, Bridgestone designed the Turanza T005 with the consumer for the consumer.
£141.95
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

Turanza T005
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 255/35 R19 Bridgestone 96Y TURANZA T005 XL Runflat
£154.08
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Turanza T005 RFT (225/45 R17 94Y)
£105.12
Compare 16 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Bridgestone Turanza T005 ( 195/55 R16 91V XL AO )
£112.17
GBP 112.17 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 225/40 R19 Bridgestone 93W Turanzat005 XL (2025) MO
£141.08
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25