225/45 R18 95Y Bridgestone Turanza T 005 XL - 225 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Turanza T005 MO XL

Used Offers from

225/45 R18 95Y Bridgestone Turanza T 005 XL - 225 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.35
GBP 127.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Turanza T005 MO XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£135.12
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Bridgestone 95Y TURANZA T005 XL MO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Bridgestone 95Y T005 MO

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Bridgestone 95Y T005 XL MO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 225/45 R18 95Y TURANZA T005 (MO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.74
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Bridgestone 95Y TURANZA T-005 XL MOFR

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.20
Delivery from £7.50

1x 225/45/18 Bridgestone Tyre Summer 225 45 18 95Y TURANZA T005 A 69dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.09
Free Delivery

Bridgestone Tyre 225/45 R18 95Y Summer Single Tyre 69 dB B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Summer Tyres 235/50 R19 Bridgestone 103T TURANZA T-005 XL MO
£137.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Summer Tyre T005 235/50 R19 99W MO
£138.33
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Turanza T005 MO XL
£121.83
GBP 121.83 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Summer Tyre Turanza T005 255/50 R19 107Y XL MO
£139.67
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
SUMMER TYRE Bridgestone Turanza T005 EXT 255/40 R18 99Y XL with MFS run-flat MO
£224.85
GBP 224.85 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
225/45 R18 95Y Bridgestone Turanza T 005 XL - 225 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Speed Rating: Y / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 18815 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / EPREL Registration Number: 69 / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): A / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Car / Model: Turanza T 005 / Tyre Width: 225 / Product Line: Turanza T 005
£127.35
ebay.co.uk