Turbo Boost Pressure Sensor Fits for BMW B37 B37B B47 B47B Engines MAP Manifold

Used Offers from

Turbo Boost Pressure Sensor Fits for BMW B37 B37B B47 B47B Engines MAP Manifold

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 171781 Suction Pipe Pressure Sensor

In stock
£28.97
Delivery from £15.02

febi bilstein 171781 Suction Pipe Pressure Sensor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.04
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 171781 Suction Pipe Pressure Sensor

In stock
£30.04
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 171781 Suction Pipe Pressure Sensor

£31.22
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 171781 Intake manifold pressure sensor

4-5 Werktage
£33.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits FEBI 171781 MANIFOLD PRESSURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.01
GBP 34.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE SENSOR 171781 FOR BMW TOYOTA MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.81
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor 171781 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW MINI TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Map Sensor 0261230189
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 281 006 076 Sensor, boost pressure
£13.99
Compare 118 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Map Sensor 0261230191
£24.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
High Pressure Garden Sprayer, Alloy Nozzle, 360 Adjustable Spray, Turbo Boost Cleaning, Pistol Grip for Car Lawn Washing(4pcs)
£8.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Turbo Boost Pressure Sensor Fits for BMW B37 B37B B47 B47B Engines MAP Manifold

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, intake manifold pressure / Type: Sensor, intake manifold pressure / Number of Connectors / Ports: 3 / for OE number: 13 62 7 804 742 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACI-AVESA: ASM-062, AIC: 58214, Alfa e-Parts: AF03453, AUTLOG: AS5157, AUTOTEAM: L4352, BLUE PRINT: ADBP720015, BMW: 13627804742, 13628570118, 13628637896, BOGAP: B6111113, CALORSTAT by Vernet: MS0069, Cambiare: VE372159, CASCO: CSN86A07AS, CSN86A07GS, CONTINENTAL/VDO: 2803550258302, CSV electronic parts: CSP9352, DELPHI: PS20078-12B1, DIPASPORT: INJS054DPSN, EFI Automotive: 291146, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE2888, EPS: 1.993.210, ERA: 551717A, ESEN SKV: 17SKV165, ET ENGINETEAM: ED0227, FACET: 10.3210, FAE: 15136, FISPA: 84.352, FLAMAR: SNF810A68HQ, SNF810A68TL, Frankberg: 5481FB0018000, HELLA: 6PP358152-391, 6PP358152-401, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70670103, HOFFER: 7472350, INTERMOTOR: 16705, KAVO PARTS: EMS-10002, KAWE: 882411010, 882411012, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 05060200, KW: 493210, LEMARK: LMS122, LUCAS: SEB7000, MAGNETI MARELLI: 215810013600, MDR: EPS-1993210, MEAT & DORIA: 82350, MEC-DIESEL: 903655, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0906294, MEYLE: 3148120000, MINI: 13627804742, MJA: ME83002, MOBILETRON: MS-E108, MS-E109, MOTAQUIP: LVPA315, MTR: 13310424, NTK: 94886, NTY: ECM-BM-000, OPEN PARTS: MAP1031.00, OSSCA: 63992, PartsTec: PTA565-0009, PIERBURG: 7.18222.30.0, PREXAparts: P150235, QUINTON HAZELL: XMAP644, REAL: 8022570ABN, REAL: 8022570AOE, RECOFICIAL: CSP9352, RIDEX: 3947S0019, SANDO: SSN86A07.0, SSN86A07.1, SEIM: MAP104, SIDAT: 84.352, Stark: SKSI-0840018, SWAG: 33101713, TOPRAN: 622507, TOYOTA: 89420-WA010, 89421-WAA01, TRICLO: 432762, TRISCAN: 882411010, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE: 08.17.047, VEMO: V20-72-0093, VIKA: 99882601, 99882701, WAI: MAP1699, WALKER PRODUCTS: 225-1303, WE PARTS: 410590165
£15.59
ebay.co.uk