Turbo Charger for Ford Ranger Double Mazda B2500 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VA430013 1999-

Turbo for Ford Ranger Double Mazda B2500 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VB430013 Turbocharger

Turbo Charger for Ford Ranger Double Mazda B2500 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VA430013 1999-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.72
Free Delivery

Turbo for Ford Ranger Double Mazda B2500 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VB430013 Turbocharger

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.17
Free Delivery

Turbocharger fit for Ford Ranger Double Mazda B2500 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VA430013

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.80
Free Delivery

exhaust Turbo for Ford Ranger Courier TD 4x4 AWD 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VB430013

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.52
Free Delivery
Turbo Charger for Ford Ranger Double Mazda B2500 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VA430013 1999-

Cheapest offer

Turbo Model: RHF5 / Other Part Number: WL84,XN349G348AB,WL85C / Manufacturer Part Number: 36SMXZ / note:: only have 4 bolts on the exhaust inlet, and outlet side. please check / Superseded Part Number: VJ33, VJ26, WL85C, WL84 / Compressor Trim: 48 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VA430013,VB430013,VC430013,VD430013,VE430013,VF430013, VA430089, VB430089, VC430089, VD430089,VI430089, turbocharger Turbocharger turbine turbolader, VJ33, VJ26, WL85C, WL84,WL85,XN349G348AB,WL84.13.700,WL8413700, VA430090, VB430090, VC430090, VD430090, VE430090, VF430090 / Type: Turbocharger / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, It's aftermarket replcement part / Cooling Type: Water and Oil Cold / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Turbine Trim: 87.8 / Note: No Instruction Included / Fit for 1: For Ford Ranger Double Cab 2.5L D WL-T 99 - / Features: Individual / Fit for 3: For Mazda Bravo,B2500 2.5L D J97A 96 / Fit for 2: For Ford Courier 2.5L D WL-T 99 - / Application: XN349G348AB, WL84.13.700, VJ26 / Country of Origin: China
£140.72
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BGS 9605 | Tool Tray 1/6: Camshaft Holding Tool and Crankshaft Sealing Ring Tool Set | for Ford and Volvo 2.5 Turbo
£132.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUN STAR 4963R 1:18 1984 Ford Escort RS Turbo - Diamond White
£95.36
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.90
Gates 09-0606 Air Supply Hose
£17.99
Compare 35 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Carrera Digital 132 30926 Ford Capri Zakspeed Turbo Lili Reisenbichler No. 4
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.31