Turbo Chra for Ford TRANSIT IV MK 4 2.5TD 117HP 86KW 1999- Cartridge K04-0001

K04 k04-001 Turbo CHRA Cartridge For Ford TRANSIT 2.5D 53049700001& 53049880001

Turbo Chra for Ford TRANSIT IV MK 4 2.5TD 117HP 86KW 1999- Cartridge K04-0001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.24
Free Delivery

K04 k04-001 Turbo CHRA Cartridge For Ford TRANSIT 2.5D 53049700001& 53049880001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.34
Free Delivery

Turbo Chra for Ford TRANSIT IV MK 4 2.5TD FT190 4EA/4EB/4EC 100HP 74KW 1991-

£84.20
Free Delivery

Turbo Chra for Ford TRANSIT IV MK 4 2.5TD 117HP 86KW 1999- Cartridge K04-0017

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.26
Free Delivery
Turbo Chra for Ford TRANSIT IV MK 4 2.5TD 117HP 86KW 1999- Cartridge K04-0001

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: k04 0017 / Manufacturer Part Number: L73DXA / UPC: 6971362683597 / MPN: K040017 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11009772455 / Superseded Part Number: 984F6-K682-AG, k04 0001, k04 0006, k04 0008 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 984F6K682AF, 1050656, 1057139, 1057140 / Colour: Clear / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Balanced Turbocharger chra / EAN: 6971362683597 / GTIN: 6971362683597 / Notice: Buyer need to clear the customs duty / Note: No Instruction Included / Country of Origin: China / for 1:: For Ford TRANSIT DI 2.5L D 4EA 4EB 4HC 4EC 92 -
£79.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

K03S Upgrade K04 type Turbo for Audi A3 TT VW Seat Skoda 1.8T K04-001 K03
£154.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard 725184104671 Original Inkjet Cartridge
£194.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K04 001 Turbo for Audi A3 TT VW Seat Skoda 1.8T K03S Upgrade Billet Wheel
£251.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery