Turbo for Audi A4 2.0T B7 147KW 200HP K03 2004-2008 Seat Exeo BWE 53039700106

Turbo for Audi A4 A6 BGB BPJ B7 C6 2.0 06D145701J 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008

Turbo for Audi A4 2.0T B7 147KW 200HP K03 2004-2008 Seat Exeo BWE 53039700106

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.03
Free Delivery

Turbo for Audi A4 A6 BGB BPJ B7 C6 2.0 06D145701J 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£301.99
Free Delivery

K03 Turbocharger For Audi A4 Quattro Base Sedan 2.0l 2007 2008 2006 Turbo

£316.02
Free Delivery

Engine Turbocharger for Audi A4 A6 2.0 TFSI B7 BUL BWE BGB 2004-2008 06D145701E

£332.91
Free Delivery
Turbo for Audi A4 2.0T B7 147KW 200HP K03 2004-2008 Seat Exeo BWE 53039700106

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6971362683221 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24009763793 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Cooling Type: Water Cooled / Notice: This is aftermarket replcement part / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year / Features: Individual / Finish: Matte / Performance Part: With gasket / Trust Bearing: 270 Degrees / Turbo Model:: K03-2080DCB/5.88, K03 / Bundle Description: With gasket / Actuator Type: Electronic Actuator / Fitment Type: Direct Replacement / Color: Gray / fit 5: For Seat Exeo 2.0 TFSI BWE 200HP 147KW 2009 - 2012 / Manufacturer Part Number: PFTU68 / fit 3: For Audi A4 2.0 TFSI (B7) BUL 220HP 147KW 2005 - 2008 / Superseded Part Number: 53039880106 53039880087 / fit 4: For AudiA6 2.0 TFSI (C6) BPJ 170HP 125KW 2005- / fit 1: For Audi A4 2.0 TFSI (B7) BGB 200HP 147KW 2004 - 2008 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / fit 2: For Audi A4 2.0 TFSI (B7) BWE 200HP 147KW 2005- 2008 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 06D145701HV, 06D145701J, 06D145701JX, 06D145701JV / California Prop 65 Warning: California Prop 65 Warning / Brand: BFO / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: 06D145701J,06D 145 701 H,06D 145 701 C / EAN: 6971362683221 / GTIN: 6971362683221 / OE/OEM Part Number: 06D145701H, 06D145701HX / Model: K03 / Country of Origin: China
£298.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Herpa Model Car Audi Q5, turbo blue, miniature scale 1:87, collectible, Made in Germany, plastic model
£17.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GATES 09-0296 Charger intake hose
£35.24
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARGE AIR HOSE 43SKV938 FOR AUDI CRTC 3.0L 6cyl Q7
£47.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Turbo intercooler hose for AUDI | GPP-AU-040, 8E0145790N
£20.17
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £26.28