Turbo Charger for Ford Ranger Double Mazda B2500 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VA430013 1999-

Turbo for Ford Ranger Double Mazda B2500 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VB430013 Turbocharger

Turbo Charger for Ford Ranger Double Mazda B2500 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VA430013 1999-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.72
Free Delivery

Turbo for Ford Ranger Double Mazda B2500 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VB430013 Turbocharger

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.17
Free Delivery

exhaust Turbo for Ford Ranger Courier TD 4x4 AWD 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VB430013

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.52
Free Delivery
Turbo Charger for Ford Ranger Double Mazda B2500 2.5L VJ33 WL84 VA430013 1999-

Cheapest offer

Turbo Model: RHF5 / Other Part Number: WL84,XN349G348AB,WL85C / Manufacturer Part Number: 36SMXZ / note:: only have 4 bolts on the exhaust inlet, and outlet side. please check / Superseded Part Number: VJ33, VJ26, WL85C, WL84 / Compressor Trim: 48 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VA430013,VB430013,VC430013,VD430013,VE430013,VF430013, VA430089, VB430089, VC430089, VD430089,VI430089, turbocharger Turbocharger turbine turbolader, VJ33, VJ26, WL85C, WL84,WL85,XN349G348AB,WL84.13.700,WL8413700, VA430090, VB430090, VC430090, VD430090, VE430090, VF430090 / Type: Turbocharger / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, It's aftermarket replcement part / Cooling Type: Water and Oil Cold / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Turbine Trim: 87.8 / Note: No Instruction Included / Fit for 1: For Ford Ranger Double Cab 2.5L D WL-T 99 - / Features: Individual / Fit for 3: For Mazda Bravo,B2500 2.5L D J97A 96 / Fit for 2: For Ford Courier 2.5L D WL-T 99 - / Application: XN349G348AB, WL84.13.700, VJ26 / Country of Origin: China
£140.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BGS 9605 | Tool Tray 1/6: Camshaft Holding Tool and Crankshaft Sealing Ring Tool Set | for Ford and Volvo 2.5 Turbo
£132.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUN STAR 4963R 1:18 1984 Ford Escort RS Turbo - Diamond White
£95.36
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.90
Gates 09-0606 Air Supply Hose
£22.02
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FUEL FILTER FITS: FORD FOCUS I 1.8 TURBO DI / TDDI/1.8 DI / TDDI.FORD FOCUS I
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99