K04 Turbocharger fit Ford Transit 2.5L 1992- 4EA/4EB/4HC/4EC 53049700001

Turbo For Ford Transit 2.5 TD 4EA/4EB/4HC/4EC 92 -Turbocharger 53049700001

K04 Turbocharger fit Ford Transit 2.5L 1992- 4EA/4EB/4HC/4EC 53049700001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.33
Free Delivery

Turbo For Ford Transit 2.5 TD 4EA/4EB/4HC/4EC 92 -Turbocharger 53049700001

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.79
Free Delivery

Turbocharger fit Ford Transit 2.5L 2.5TD 74kw 63kw 55kw 4EC Turbo 53049880001

£159.34
Free Delivery
K04 Turbocharger fit Ford Transit 2.5L 1992- 4EA/4EB/4HC/4EC 53049700001

Cheapest offer

Turbo Model: K04 / Other Part Number: 914F6K682AB,1057139,1113104 / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: HEO2RS / Superseded Part Number: 914F6K682AD, 6611235 / Application:: for Ford TRANSIT DI 2.5L D 4EA,4EB,4HC,4EC 92 - / Reference OE/OEM Number: 53049880001, 53049700001, 5304 988 0001, 5304 970 0001, 914F6K682AF , 914F6K682AG, 1057139, 1113104, 6611235, 914F6K682AC , 914F6K682AB, 914F6K682AD K04 turbo turbine, Turbocharger turbocharger turbolader / Colour: Silver / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: 53049880001 / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, Buyer need to clear the customs duty, It's aftermarket replcement part / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Note: No Instruction Included / Features: Individual / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: China
£154.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BGS 9605 | Tool Tray 1/6: Camshaft Holding Tool and Crankshaft Sealing Ring Tool Set | for Ford and Volvo 2.5 Turbo
£132.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUN STAR 4963R 1:18 1984 Ford Escort RS Turbo - Diamond White
£95.36
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.90
Gates 09-0606 Air Supply Hose
£18.99
Compare 35 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Carrera Digital 132 30926 Ford Capri Zakspeed Turbo Lili Reisenbichler No. 4
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.31