Turbocharger for Mitsubishi Shogun Pajero 2.5 4D56TD 4D56Q 4D56SJ TD04 1987 1988

Turbocharger for Mitsubishi Pajero MONTERO 2.5 4D56TD/4D56Q/4D56SJ TD0411G 87-89

Turbocharger for Mitsubishi Shogun Pajero 2.5 4D56TD 4D56Q 4D56SJ TD04 1987 1988

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.91
Free Delivery

Turbine for Mitsubishi Monter Pajero 2.5L 4D56TD/4D56Q/4D56SJ 1987 - 1999 Turbo

£151.34
Free Delivery

Turbocharger for Mitsubishi MONTERO 2.5 4D56TD 4D56Q 4D56SJ TD04 11G + gasket

£156.90
Free Delivery

Turbocharger for Mitsubishi Pajero MONTERO 2.5 4D56TD/4D56Q/4D56SJ TD0411G 87-89

£327.47
Free Delivery
Turbocharger for Mitsubishi Shogun Pajero 2.5 4D56TD 4D56Q 4D56SJ TD04 1987 1988

Cheapest offer

Turbo Model: TD04,TD04-11G/4 / Important Notice: Package Included: Just like the picture, Professional installation required / Exhaust (Turbo Manifold) Flange: 3 Bolt / shipping time to UK notice: 2-4 b.d. from UK / Manufacturer Part Number: N6JAG0 / Fit for: for Mitsubishi Pajero II, PAJERO 2.5L 4D56TD/4D56Q/4D56SJ 87, for Mitsubishi MONTERO 2.5L 4D56TD/4D56Q/4D56SJ 1987 -1999 / Hosepower: 73KW/ 98HP / Superseded Part Number: 49177-02511, 4917702511, MD187208, MD170563 / Engine Code: 4D56Q,4D56TD,4D56SJ / Exhaust Outlet Flange: 5 Bolt / Reference OE/OEM Number: 49177-02500, 4917702500, 49177-02501, 4917702501, 49177-02510, 4917702510, 49177-02511, 4917702511, MD187208, MD170563, MD187211, MD155984 / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: 49177-02501, 4917702501, 49177-02510, 4917702510 / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, It's aftermarket replcement part / Cooling Type: Oil Cooled Model / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Note: No Instruction Included / Features: Individual / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: China
£141.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits MEAT & DORIA 60005 CHRA Cartridge, charger ⭐UK Seller⭐
£117.86
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ajusa JTC11593 Mounting Kit charger
£38.03
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Turbocharger oil line 935313 NISSENS for MITSUBISHI PEUGEOT CITROËN
£48.66
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery