New Turbo for Vauxhall Opel Astra H Corsa D Z13DTH 1.3L 66KW / 90HP w/ Gaskets

Turbocharger for Opel Astra H 2004 2005 1.3 CDTI 66KW 90hp Z13DTH Turbo

New Turbo for Vauxhall Opel Astra H Corsa D Z13DTH 1.3L 66KW / 90HP w/ Gaskets

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery

Turbocharger for Opel Vauxhall Astra / Corsa 1.3 CDTi 66kw 860081 5519783

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.99
Free Delivery

Turbocharger for Opel Astra H 2004 2005 1.3 CDTI 66KW 90hp Z13DTH Turbo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.99
Free Delivery
New Turbo for Vauxhall Opel Astra H Corsa D Z13DTH 1.3L 66KW / 90HP w/ Gaskets

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: KTBDQP / UPC: 6941689894112 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12047148814 / Superseded Part Number: 5435 970 0015, 5435 971 0015, 5435 980 0015, 5435 988 0015 / ProductTitle: Turbo for OPEL ASTRA H CORSA D Z13dth 1.3l 66kw / 90ps Turbocharger 54359900015 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: kp35b-0015, kp35b-015 / Colour: Clear / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: Unbranded / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: 54359700015, 54359710015, 54359800015 / EAN: 6941689894112 / GTIN: 6941689894112 / Cooling Type: Water and Oil Cooled / Application 1: For Opel for Vauxhall Corsa D 1.3 CDTI -- 66KW / 90PS / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Individual / Country of Origin: China
£239.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Turbocharger Cartridge For Opel Astra CDTi, Vectra CDTi, Zafira CDTi with Z19DT
£86.00
GBP 86.00 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbocharger oil line 68-0342 MAXGEAR for OPEL CHEVROLET
£21.46
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00