Turbocharger for Subaru Impreza WRX STI GDB 2.5 EJ257 VF39 14411-AA572 w/ gasket

VF52 VF55 Turbocharger for Subaru Impreza Forester 2007-2014 VF52 RHF5H

Turbocharger for Subaru Impreza WRX STI GDB 2.5 EJ257 VF39 14411-AA572 w/ gasket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.97
Free Delivery

VF52 VF55 Turbocharger for Subaru Impreza Forester 2007-2014 VF52 RHF5H

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.75
Free Delivery

VF52 RHF55 Turbo Turbocharger For Subaru Impreza WRX 2.5 EJ25 14411-AA800

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.45
Free Delivery

VF52 Turbo for Subaru Impreza WRX Forester 2.5L EJ25 Turbocharger 14411AA800

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.64
Free Delivery
Turbocharger for Subaru Impreza WRX STI GDB 2.5 EJ257 VF39 14411-AA572 w/ gasket

Cheapest offer

Turbo Model: RHF55,VF52 / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: S0RPAE / Superseded Part Number: Turbocharger,Turbine,Turbo / Engine Code: 6MT, EJ25 2.5 GT / Thrust Bearing: 360 Degrees / Reference OE/OEM Number: 40-30186 R,VF52, VF55, GT 2.5L TD EJ25 2.5 GT, 14411-AA800, for Subaru turbo, RHF55,VF52, 14411AA800 turbocharger, Turbocharger turbolader / Colour: Silver / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: 14411AA800,14411-AA800,1-4411-AA800 / Cooling Type: Water Cooling / Exhaust Inlet Flange: 3 Bolts / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Horsepower: 320HP / Features: Individual / Finish: Matte / Application: For Subaru Impreza WRX 2.5L Gas 2009-2014(not fit the STI.), For Subaru Forester 2.5XT 2007-2011 / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes / Exhaust Flange Type: 5 Bolt for Subaru Flange Type
£158.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VF52 Turbocharger Turbine for Subaru Impreza WRX 2009-2014 2.5L 14411AA800
£150.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery