Turbocharger for TOYOTA 2.5L 2001 2KD FTV HILUX VIGO HIACE turbo turbolader

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.31
Free Delivery

Ct16 Turbo Turbocharger For Toyota Fortuner Innova 2.5l Diesel 17201-30080

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.26
Free Delivery

turbo for TOYOTA 2KD 2KD-FTV Land Cruiser 2.5 ct16 turbocharger 2001 2002 2003

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.76
Free Delivery
Turbocharger for TOYOTA 2.5L 2001 2KD FTV HILUX VIGO HIACE turbo turbolader

Cheapest offer

Fit2: For Toyota Hilux 2.5L D 2KD-FTV 2001 / Other Part Number: 17201-30080 / Fit1: For Toyota Hiace 2.5L D 2KD-FTV 2001 / Type: Turbocharger / Fit4: For Toyota Innova 2.5L D 2KD-FTV / Fit3: For Toyotora Fortuner 2.5L D 2KD-FTV / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, Buyer need to clear the customs duty, It's aftermarket replcement part / Fit5: For Toyota Land Cruiser 2.5L D 2KD-FTV 01 - / Note: No Instruction Included / Manufacturer Part Number: 3T8JW7 / COOLING TYPE: water cool / Country of Origin: China / Reference OE/OEM Number: 17201-30080, 1720130080, ct16 CTT9 Water coo turbo
£169.31
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CT12B exhaust turbo for Toyota LAND CRUISER TD 3.0L 1993-1996 17201-67020
£137.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FA1 KT770380 Mounting Kit, charger
£38.22
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery