VNT Turbo for Toyota RAV4 2.0 D-4D 2001-2005 GT1749V Turbocharger 17201-27030

Turbocharger For Toyota Auris Avensis Previa Rav4 2.0 D-4d 2001- Gt1749v 17201

VNT Turbo for Toyota RAV4 2.0 D-4D 2001-2005 GT1749V Turbocharger 17201-27030

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.99
Free Delivery

Turbocharger For Toyota Auris Avensis Previa Rav4 2.0 D-4d 2001- Gt1749v 17201

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.94
Free Delivery

Vnt Turbo For Toyota Avensis Picnic Previa Rav4 2.0 D-4d 721164 Balanced+gaskets

£248.32
Free Delivery
VNT Turbo for Toyota RAV4 2.0 D-4D 2001-2005 GT1749V Turbocharger 17201-27030

Cheapest offer

Turbo Model: GT1749V / Cooling type: Water cooled / Fit 2: for Toyota Previa 2.0L TD 85KW/116HP 1CD-FTV 2001- / Manufacturer Part Number: YLMQGS / Fit 1: for Toyota Picnic 2.0L TD 85KW/116HP 1CD-FTV 2001- / UPC: 6941324410165 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12020113880 / Fit 5: for Toyota Avensis 2.0L 85KW/116HP 1CD-FTV 2001-2002 / ProductTitle: Turbo for Toyota RAV 4 MK II 2.0l 2000-2005 2.0 D 4wd 85 KW 116 HP Turbocharger / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: turbocompressor, Turbocharger, VNT turbo / Fit 4: for Toyota Estima 2.0L 021Y 85KW 116HP 2001-2003 / Fit 3: for Toyota RAV4 2.0L D-4D 85KW/116HP 1CD-FTV 2001-2005 / Colour: Silver / Brand: BFO / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: 17201-27030, 17201-27040 / EAN: 6941324410165 / GTIN: 6941324410165 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Variable Geometry / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: China
£202.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FA1 KT770380 Mounting Kit, charger
£38.16
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery