Exhaust Turbo for Volkswagen Transporter T4 1.9 TD ABL engine 454064 028145701LV

Turbocharger Turbolader For VW T4 Transporter 1.9 TD 68HP ABL454064-5001S Turbo

Exhaust Turbo for Volkswagen Transporter T4 1.9 TD ABL engine 454064 028145701LV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.12
Free Delivery

TURBO fit VW Volkswagen Transporter T4 1.9 TD 2002 50kw ABL 454064 028145701LV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£189.12
Free Delivery

Turbocharger Turbolader For VW T4 Transporter 1.9 TD 68HP ABL454064-5001S Turbo

£193.18
Free Delivery
Exhaust Turbo for Volkswagen Transporter T4 1.9 TD ABL engine 454064 028145701LV

Cheapest offer

Turbo Model: GT1544S GT15 / Manufacturer Part Number: MDRELV / Trust bearings: 270 Degrees / Superseded Part Number: 028145701L, 028145701LX, 028145701LV / Reference OE/OEM Number: 028145701L, 028145701LX, 028145701LV, 1995-2003 454064-0002 454064-2 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: 028145701L, 028145701LX, 028145701LV, 454064-5001S, 454064-0001 454064-0002 / Cooling Type: Oil Cooling / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Classic Part: Yes / Features: Individual / Application: for VolksWagen T4 Transporter 1000 TD 1.9 TD ABL 68HP 1995-2003 / Country of Origin: China
£189.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Turbocharger Turbolader For VW T4 Transporter 1.9 TD 68HP ABL454064-5001S Turbo
£193.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbocharger Turbolader For VW T4 Transporter 1.9 TD 454064 Gt1544s 028145701
£205.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CT26 Turbocharger Turbolader for Toyota LandCruiser Coaster 4.2L 1HD-T 1990-1997
£155.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbocharger for TOYOTA 2.5L 2001 2KD FTV HILUX VIGO HIACE turbo turbolader
£169.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery