Turbosound Milan M18B 18 Active PA Subwoofer - Nearly New

Turbosound Milan M18B 18-inch Active Subwoofer, 2200W

Turbosound Milan M18B 18 Active PA Subwoofer - Nearly New

Cheapest Total Price
13 days
£503.00
Delivery from £6.49

Turbosound MILAN M18B 2200 Watt 18" Powered Subwoofer with Klark Teknik Technology for Portable PA and Installation Applications

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£546.00
Free Delivery

Turbosound Milan M18B 18 Active PA Subwoofer

182 days
£546.00
Free Delivery
Turbosound Milan M18B 18 Active PA Subwoofer - Nearly New

Cheapest offer

The Turbosound Milan M18B 18" Powered Subwoofer is a premium quality subwoofer that provides you with 2200W of power and Class-D technology for long-lasting super-silent performance. The M18B features two highly versatile discrete inputs. These feature balanced 1/4" jack/XLR connectors that offer a shared level control. Thanks to this the M18B supports a whole host of sources. These range from high end mixing consoles to microphones with low impedance as well as guitars and keyboards. Create larger than life shows with the Turbosound Milan M18B 18" Powered Subwoofer.
£503.00
13 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Turbosound Milan M15B 15 Active PA Subwoofer
£525.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £8.49