Turtle Beach PDP Afterglow Wave Wired Controller for Xbox / Xbox Series - White

Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave Wired Xbox Controller White One Colour

Turtle Beach PDP Afterglow Wave Wired Controller for Xbox / Xbox Series - White

Cheapest Total Price
Same day delivery
£30.46
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave White Wired RGB Gaming Controller with Mappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers and Audio Controls. Licensed for Xbox Series X orS, Xbox One & Windows

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.79
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave White Wired RGB Gaming Controller with Mappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers and Audio Controls. Licensed for Xbox Series X orS, Xbox One & Windows

£30.79
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave Wired Xbox Controller White One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£30.99
Delivery from £3.99

Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave White Wired RGB Gaming Controller with Mappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers and Audio Controls. Licensed for Xbox Series X orS, Xbox One & Windows

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave White Wired RGB Gaming Controller with Mappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers and Audio Controls. Licensed for Xbox Series X orS, Xbox One & Windows

£37.75
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave White Wired RGB Gaming Controller with Mappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers and Audio Controls. Licensed for Xbox Series X orS, Xbox One & Windows

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.81
Delivery from £13.99

Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave Wit Bekabelde RGB-Gamingcontr (Not Machine Spacific)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.06
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave White Wired RGB Gaming Controller with Mappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers and Audio Controls. Licensed for Xbox Series X orS, Xbox One & Windows

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£59.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Turtle Beach PDP Afterglow Wave Wired Controller for Xbox / Xbox Series - White

Cheapest offer

Elevate your Xbox or Windows PC gaming with the Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave Wired Controller in White. This officially licensed controller is designed for precision, featuring innovative 3-stop adjustable Hall-Effect triggers for superior sensitivity control across FPS, racing, and action titles. Stand out with a brilliant multi-zone RGB lighting system, offering eight distinct zones and preset effects for deep personalization.Gain a tactical advantage with two mappable quick-action buttons and stay immersed in the game with convenient D-pad audio controls for master volume, game/chat mix, and a dedicated mic mute. Experience powerful, immersive feedback from dual rumble motors and impulse triggers. The ergonomic textured grips ensure comfort during marathon sessions, while the reliable 10 ft USB-C cable guarantees a stable, zero-latency connection. Download the exclusive Control Hub app to fully customize your lighting, button mapping, and controller diagnostics for a truly personaliz
£30.46
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk