Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multiplatform Gaming Headset for PC PS5 Xbox Series X/S

Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multi-Platform - Black

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £22.45

Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multiplatform Gaming Headset for PC PS5 Xbox Series X/S

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Delivery from £2.99

Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multiplatform Gaming Headset for Gaming Consoles, PC and Mobile with 3.5mm Connection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multiplatform Gaming Headset for Gaming Consoles, PC and Mobile with 3.5mm Connection

£34.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multiplatform Gaming Headset for Gaming Consoles, PC and Mobile with 3.5mm Connection

£34.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multiplatform Gaming Headset for Gaming Consoles, PC and Mobile with 3.5mm Connection

£34.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multiplatform Gaming Headset for Gaming Consoles, PC and Mobile with 3.5mm Connection

£34.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multiplatform Gaming Headset for Gaming Consoles, PC and Mobile with 3.5mm Connection

£34.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multiplatform Gaming Headset for Gaming Consoles, PC and Mobile with 3.5mm Connection

£34.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multiplatform Gaming Headset for Gaming Consoles, PC and Mobile with 3.5mm Connection

£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multiplatform Gaming Headset for PC PS5 Xbox Series X/S

Cheapest offer

Type: Gaming Headset / Model: LSTUR0298F-N / Connectivity: 3.5mm, Wired / Colour: 3.5mm Jack,Atlas 200,Electronics,Gaming,Gaming
£31.49
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Power

USB Type-C charging port No

Supplier features

Material Memory foam

Microphone

Microphone direction type Unidirectional
Folding microphone Yes
Microphone noise-canceling Yes
Microphone type Boom

Logistics data

Commodity code 8518300090

Headphones

Driver unit 5 cm
Headphone frequency 20 - 20000 Hz
Ear coupling Circumaural

Ports & interfaces

3.5 mm connector Yes
Connectivity technology Wired

Packaging content

Ear pad material Memory foam
Quantity 1
Quick start guide Yes

Performance

Country of origin Vietnam
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Recommended age group Adult
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Cable colour Black
Cable length 1.2 m
Control type Rotary
Control unit type On-ear control unit
Volume control Rotary
Operating keys Volume +, Volume -
Product colour Black
Headset type Binaural
Market segment Consumer
Recommended usage Gaming
Wearing style Head-band
Product type Headset

Packaging data

Package width 212 mm
Package depth 242 mm
Package height 125 mm
Package weight 599 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 280 g
Height 117 mm
Depth 198 mm
Width 168 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional sound quality and comfort
• Sleek, stylish design with intuitive controls
• Compatible with multiple gaming platforms

Similar products

Turtle Beach Atlas 200 White Wired Gaming Headset for PS5 and PS4
£34.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turtle Beach Atlas Air Gaming Headset Wired & Wireless Black (TBS-5101-05)
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACCOUTA Cooling Gel Replacement Earpads Cushions Compatible with Turtle Beach Elite Atlas Aero/Elite Atlas Pro/Elite Pro 2 Wireless PC Gaming Headset Ear Pads with Cooling Gel layer
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49